Autocross

 
Auto Dames
Margina Kuin - Lutjebroek
Jessica Koole - Noorden
Tanja Veenhof - Wilnis
Brenda Aartman - Noorden
Emerentia Oudhof - Maartensdijk
Sylvana Kranenburg - Nieuwveen
Leonie Van der Hoorn - Ter aar
Jessica Verkleij - Oudewater
 
Auto Kevers
Huib Meuwissen - abcoude
michel van Beek - almere
Robbert Baggers - Abcoude
Sebastiaan Wolfers - Abcoude
Pascal de Vries - Abcoude
Maartje Mulder - Abcoude
Thomas Vendrig - Abcoude
robin folkertsma - abcoude
Wim Steenbergen - Abcoude
Marc van der Sluijs - Vinkeveen
johan vonk - baambrugge
Francis Schemmekes - Amsterdam
Roy Burger - Vinkeveen
Dennis Burger - Zaandam
Alan Van Randeraad - Bodegraven
 
Auto Rodeo
Gerard Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep
Stefan Koole - Noorden
Tom Zethof - Kudelstaart
Erik van Tol - Zevenhoven
Danny Hermenet - Bodegraven
John wahle - zevenhoven
Bart Rietveld - Noorden
Bas Maarleveld - Kamerik
john groen - nieuwveen
Jan-Jacob Straathof - kudelstaart
Peter Zethof - Kudelstaart
Pim Pietersen - Nieuwkoop
Bram Van Saane - Nederhorst den berg
Thijs De Blok - Hilversum
 
Auto Sprinters
Patrick Hoexum - Bergen
Robin Hoexum - Schoorl
Ronald Snel - Nederhorst den berg
Mitchel Pepping - abcoude
Evert Wierda - Badhoevedorp
max hogenhout - AMSTERDAM
 
Auto Standaard 1600 CC
Tom Brouwer - Delft
Mike Douma - Aalsmeer
Marco Doornenbal - Linschoten
Robin van Rijn - De Kwakel
Sebas Willemsen - Vinkeveen
keesjan Langeveld - Wiilnis
Jeffrey de Hoog - Pijnacker
michiel schouten - zeist
Wilfred Veldkamp - KAMERIK
Angelo Antonioli - Amstelhoek
Klaas Lam - WESTBROEK
Tino Tjg Winter - De Kwakel
Maarten van der Hoorn - Ter Aar
Ruben Hogenberg - Nederhorst den Berg
Herman Arendse - Rijsenhout
Wilfred Timmer - Abcoude
jeroen ter haar - baambrugge
Dave Schonhage - Badhoevedorp
Arjan Rietveld - Wilnis
 
Auto Standaard 2000 CC
Dennis Rozendaal - Ter aar
Thomas Lek - Ter aar
maup beneker - Haarlem
Saskia Tersteeg - Alphen aan den Rijn
Peter van der Jagt - Vinkeveen
Mitchell Gobel - Mijdrecht
guus oudshoorn - Zwammerdam
ron van der linden - harmelen
Remco Troost - Hillegom
wim veldhuis - Amstelveen
Remon Van Dijk - Kockengen
Jeroen Van der Maarl - Nieuw vennep
Dennis van Groningen - Nieuw-Vennep
Max Hendriks - Berkel en rodenrijs
Jan Westerman - Berkel en rodenrijs
Rikkert Graafland - Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
Gerard Duivenvoorden - Buitenkaag
Marco Koole - Alphen aan den Rijn
arne van der vis - bodegraven
Ferdy Lek - Nieuwveen
vincent tersteeg - nieuwveen Holland
Ted Westerman - BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Richard De Hoog - Pijnacker
Arjen Herweijer - De Kwakel
Hans Koolhaas - Nieuw vennep
viron koolhaas - Nieuw-Vennep
Tim de Clippeleir - Nieuw vennep
Marc De Clippeleir - Nieuw vennep
Fred van Hoeij - BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Niels Roest - Kamerik
Patrick De Waal - Kamerik
Bas van Tol - Leimuiden
Hannes Lamphen - Den Haag
Hugo Hermenet - Bodegraven
Robert van der meer - leimuiden
Patrick Van de Brug - Bodegraven
Mike Pronk - Amsterdam Zuidoost
Dirk-jan Oudhof - Maartensdijk
patrick van kleinwee - breukelen
daniel binnendijk - Bodegraven
Eddy Korver - Baambrugge
Alexander van van Sligtenhorst - Abcoude
Wiljan Brouwer - Abcoude
joas vonk - baambrugge
Pim van Kempen - Abcoude
Daan van Kempen - Abcoude
Sharon Lekkerkerker - Oudewater
Sjors Van der Veer - Nigtevecht
Martijn van Os - Rijnsaterwoude
Willem Hogenberg - Nederhorst den berg
 
Auto Stockcar F1
Stefan van der Velden - Berkel en het
 
Auto Vrije Standaard
Gerard Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep

Motocross

 
Motor - Hobby MX1-2-3 >14 jr/even
Wessel Catshoek - OUDE MEER
Damien Duivenvoorden - Noordwijkerhout
Nick De Vries - Hillegom
Jordy Kranenburg - Nieuw-Vennep
albert kosdi - oosterhout
Iris Hogeboom - Leimuiden
Stefan Sas - Abcoude
Tim Gijzenberg - Nieuw-Vennep
Marit Plat - Vrouwenakker
Mayckel Bos - Woerden
Richard Van der Beek - Nieuw Vennep
Bram Coppens - Wilnis
Kees den Haan - Ter Aar
Wesley van andel - Everdingen
Martijn Van der Weijden - Nieuw vennep
Mick van der Zwet - Zevenhoven
Sjoerd van Veen - Noorden
dani vink - badhoevedorp
gerard kissing - oudewater
Floor Beekman - Zevenhoven
Loek Heemskerk - Hazerswoude Rijndijk
Danielle Raats - Leidschendam
Mick Meijer - Heiloo
Wessel-jan Van Zutphen - Warmenhuizen
Niels Narold - Heerhugowaard
Cas Duivenvoorden - NOORDWYKERHOUT
Dani van Diemen - nieuwveen
Robert Jan Samsom - Wilnis
Kevin Van der Gugten - Katwijk
Daan Buis - Krommenie
Jordy van Ee - Bodegraven
Robin Broekhof - haarlem
Jack Drost - IJmuiden
Ricardo Dol - Nieuwkoop
John Drost - IJmuiden
Marcel Konst - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Ruud Hoes - IJMUIDEN
Teun Van den Broek - Voorhout
 
Motor - Hobby MX1-2-3 >14 jr/oneven
Senna Prins - Beinsdorp
Tom Zethof - Kudelstaart
Jerry Jannink - Lisserbroek
Arjan Vervoort - Wageningen
Niels van der Spek - Abbenes
Mitchel Moerland - HAZERSWOUDE-DORP
roy vrugt - Zoeterwoude
Raimon Schinkel - Koudekerk aan den rijn
Rens Baart - Vleuten
Djody Van Nelfen - Zoetermeer
Marcel Zorgdrager - Ijmuiden
Bram Klinkhamer - De Kwakel
Dyon van wieringen - Abbenes
wessel wouda - Krommenie
Nick Groenendaal - Driemond
Remco Troost - Hillegom
Donny Esveldt - Hillegom
Nick Van Dijk - Woerdense Verlaat
Mart Bruns - Baambrugge
Max van der Jagt - Arnhem
Joost Vd Weijden - Zevenhoven
Bart Van Bemmelen - De hoef
Wim Kelder - Koudekerk aan den rijn
Fronno Koning - Boskoop
Sebastiaan Kentrop - Nieuwkoop
Don Kunst - ZEVENHOVEN
Wout jr Stokman - Hoofddorp
Jorrit Kentrop - Zevenhoven
 
Motor - Jeugd 50cc Automaat 5 t/m 9 jaar
Skip Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep
Boet Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep
Julio Ruijzing - Nieuw-Vennep
Dyvano Verhage - rijsenhout
Mica Van den Berg - Bergschenhoek
Lars Berkelaar - Woerdense Verlaat
Stijn Meijer - De kwakel
Skyler Van der Zwet - Zevenhoven
 
Motor - Jeugd 65cc 6 t/m 12 jaar Grote Wielen
Tycho van Velzen - Boskoop
Milan Wesselingh - Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
Bob Freriks - Utrecht
alex van weerdenburg - de kwakel
mick klop - koudekerk aan den rijn
Dylano Van Dam - Haarlem
Danique Winter - De kwakel
Tygo Ros - Nieuw-lekkerland
tara noordman - aalsmeer
 
Motor - Jeugd 65cc 6 t/m 12 jaar Kleine Wielen
Jannes Vos - Reeuwijk
Quincy Van Groen - Nieuw Vennep
Sill Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep
bing paul - zoetermeer
Tygo Winter - De kwakel
mick kennedy - de lier
lars berkelaar - WOERDENSE VERLAAT
Wesley Bergsma - Heerhugowaard
 
Motor - Jeugd 85cc 10 t/m 15 jaar Grote Wielen
Wessel Catshoek - OUDE MEER
Evelien vd Werff - Hillegom
nick hagedoorn - Badhoevedorp
Joep van Diemen - Zevenhoven
Duncan hoevens - Witmarsum
TIGO DE ROOS - nieuwveen
Aron Euser - Capelle a/d IJssel
Mike den Bleker - Nieuwveen
Ryan Huurman - Bergschenhoek
alec blokland - koudekerk aan de rijn
 
Motor - Jeugd 85cc 10 t/m 15 jaar Kleine Wielen
bradley brandon blaauw - Ridderkerk
Noah Ho - Hoofddorp
 
Motor - MX1 - MX3
Barry Noordman - Aalsmeer
Jan Balvert - Nieuwkoop
Jordi Sas - Abcoude
Gino Rook - Lekkerkerk
Pieter Wulffraat - Rotterdam
Mike Kunst - Zevenhoven
sebastiaan van de velde - Benthuizen
Robin van Zaal - Zevenhoven
Pepe van Marwijk - Huis ter Heide
 
Motor - MX2
Calvin Van Groen - Nieuw vennep
Max ter Haar - Bleiswijk
Jimmy Pons - zwijndrecht
Casper van den Berg - Berkel en Rodenrijs
reno bijland - MOORDRECHT
Damian Scheffers - Zevenhuizen
Davey Nieuwenhuizen - Nieuwkoop
kevin Maurits - Alphen aan den Rijn
jay paul - zoetermeer
Britt Van der Hoorn - Nieuwkoop
joeri sommer - kwintsheul
Joey Baak - Ter Aar
Jasper Stokman - Zevenhoven
eep doornenbal - loenen aan de vecht
duco doornenbal - loenen aan de vecht
Pepe van Marwijk - Huis ter Heide
ron noordman - aalsmeer
Vincent van Dijk - Bleiswijjk
Rody van der Steegt - Zevenhoven
Peter Heemskerk - Noordwijkerhout
Stan van Diemen - Zevenhoven
Jan Huisman - Lisse
Loris Vd Horst - Zevenhoven
Mick Koekoek - Beesd
luke verhoek - Wilnis
Rob Baak - Ter-Aar
 
Motor - SUPERKLASSE / MX1 - MX2 - MX3
Niels de Klein - Horssen
ewoud stam - nieuwveen
jos van de velde - Benthuizen
Matthijs Heemskerk - Nieuwkoop
Tino Winter - De kwakel
 
Motor - Veteranen (vanaf 40 jaar)
Chris Van Groen - Nieuw vennep
Paul Sr Stokman - Hoogwoud
rene bijland - MOORDRECHT
Michel Van der Horst - Zevenhoven
Kees den Haan - Ter Aar
Ron Vd Horst - Zevenhoven
rene kragt - leidschendam
Ed Akkerman - Zoetermeer
Dolf Heemskerk - Noordwijkerhout
Casparus Adrianus Wesselingh - Nieuwkoop
Amanda Van Stralen - Zoetermeer
gerard kissing - oudewater
Frank Bouwman - Brielle
Rene Kranenburg - Nieuw Vennep
Jan Willem Wegman - De Kwakel
Gijs van der Schans - De Hoef
Joost van Velzen - Boskoop
Gerard Nijssen - Nieuw-Vennep
Wout Sr Stokman - Hoofddorp
Eric Raams - Abbenes
Herman van der Jagt - LEIMUIDEN
albert kosdi - oosterhout
ronnie kreeft - veghel
jan van der zwaard - nieuw-vennep
dennis hagedoorn - Badhoevedorp
charlotte hagedoorn - Badhoevedorp
John Koekoek - Utrecht
marco neeleman - bergschenhoek
Danny Van Bemmelen - De hoef
B.C. Baak - Ter Aar
Fronno Koning - Boskoop
Waldo Hulsker - Leimuiden
Paul van den Berg - Berkel en Rodenrijs
Gerhard ter ter Haar - Bleiswijk
Ruud van Emmerik - langeraar
 
Quads - Hobby t/m 450cc 4takt vanaf 14 jaar
Stefan van mil - nieuw vennep
Eline Duivenvoorden - Nieuw Vennep
Bram Van der Spek - Moerkapelle
Tim Hassing - Zevenhoven
Hugo Langenkamp - Nieuw-Vennep
patrick van tessel - TZUMMARUM
Joyce van Eerd - Veldhoven
Kenny van Eerd - Veldhoven
erik van Eerd - Veldhoven
ed imanse - Nieuw-vennep
Stefan goosen - Nieuw-vennep
 
Quads - Jeugd 5 t/m 8 jaar
Jessey Moen - Zevenhoven
Robin de Haan - Vinkeveen
Tex Van den Berg - Vinkeveen
Naomi Schaefers - Vrouwenakker
Dewi Hassing - Zevenhoven
Siem Maas - Kudelstaart
riva noordman - aalsmeer
 
Quads - Jeugd 80cc 2t tm 150cc 4t (>15 dlnmrs)
Bodhi Dussel - ouderkerk aan de amstel
Skylar Dussel - ouderkerk aan de amstel
Mike Verbakel - Helmond
Roy van Eerd - Veldhoven
sander van mil - nieuw vennep
Mike Konst - Kamerik
Storm Hulsker - Leimuiden
Délano Eijk Eijk - Barneveld
Wesley Eijk - Barneveld
Quantico Waack - Eindhoven
Jordi Schaefers - Vrouwenakker
Leen Berkhof - Zwartebroek
Dustin Schijg - De Kwakel
iggy Van Doorn - Lith
Jurgen Mouw - Kootwijkerbroek
Jarno Herrewijn - Langeraar
Mike Verboven - Kaatsheuvel
Reno Kroom - Zevenhoven
Floor van Kuijk - Weiteveen
 
Quads - Wedstrijdrijders t/m 450cc vanaf 14 jaar
Arjan Bac - Moerkapelle
Tom Van der Spek - Moerkapelle
robin Mouw - Kootwijkerbroek
Valentino Van Ewijk - Ter Aar
Carlito siemons - Oosterhout
Mick Gieling - Nieuwveen
cooper van vliet - NARRE WARREN NORTH
sam de Beij - De Kwakel
Mike Koolhaas - Nieuw vennep
Tino Winter - De kwakel
Maurice Doornhein - Rotterdam
Jan-Jacob Straathof - Kudelstaart
Marc De vries - Zevenhoven
Jim Bos - Woerdense Verlaat
Paul van der Voorn - Zevenhoven
Griffin van der Veldt - De kwakel
Jan Hoogendoorn - Aarlanderveen
Maryn Konst - Zevenhoven
Ruben van Lith - Uden
Griffin van der Veldt - De Kwakel
Jan Van der Spek - Moerkapelle
Valentino Roks - St.Willebrord
Rick Dalvoorde - NIJVERDAL
mick zijlstra - wommels
sem Ende - WILNIS
Niels Arts - Sassenheim
Twan van der Jagt - ter aar
 
Zijspan (min aantal deelnemers 15)
Frank Rijlaarsdam - de Hoef
Stacy Van der Veldt - Amstelveen
Rob Baak - Ter-Aar
Marco Könst - Zevenhoven
FABIAN HAGEMAN - NIEUWKOOP
jarno hageman - nieuwkoop
Marco Bader - Zevenhoven
Thom Van de Lagemaat - Schaijk
Julian Veldman - Kampen
Tom de Vries - Wassenaar
Yarno Looijen - Opijnen
Cor van Berlo - Opijnen
Koen Grondman - Lattrop